Boards and Committees

2011 Boards and Committees

Board of Directors/New Mexico Association of Counties Daniel J. Stoddard Burlington Northern & Santa Fe Committee Wendell Bostwick Dan Stoddard Lance Pyle or his designee Bobby Sandoval Alternate Clovis Industrial Development Corporation Caleb Chandler (Voting Member) Chamber of Commerce Board of Directors (Meets 3rd Wednesday of Month) Caleb Chandler, Ex-Officio Lance A. Pyle, Ex-Officio Citizens …

View page »

2012 Boards and Committees

Board of Directors/New Mexico Association of Counties Daniel J. Stoddard Burlington Northern & Santa Fe Committee Wendell Bostwick Dan Stoddard Lance Pyle or his designee Robert Sandoval Alternate Clovis Industrial Development Corporation Caleb Chandler (Voting Member) Chamber of Commerce Board of Directors (Meets 3rd Wednesday of Month) Caleb Chandler, Ex-Officio Lance A. Pyle, Ex-Officio Commission …

View page »

2013 Boards and Committees

Board of Directors/New Mexico Association of Counties Matt Murray Burlington Northern & Santa Fe Committee Wendell Bostwick Lance Pyle or his designee Robert Sandoval Alternate Clovis Industrial Development Corporation Ben McDaniel (Voting Member) Chamber of Commerce Board of Directors (Meets 3rd Wednesday of Month) Frank Blackburn, Ex-Officio Lance A. Pyle, Ex-Officio Commission of Older Adults …

View page »

2014 Boards and Committees

Board of Directors/New Mexico Association of Counties Matt Murray Burlington Northern & Santa Fe Committee Wendell Bostwick Lance Pyle or his designee Robert Sandoval (Alternate) Clovis Industrial Development Corporation Ben McDaniel (Voting Member) Chamber of Commerce Board of Directors (Meets 3rd Wednesday of Month) Frank Blackburn, Ex-Officio Lance A. Pyle, Ex-Officio Commission of Older Adults …

View page »

2015 Boards and Committees

Board of Directors/New Mexico Association of Counties Wesley Waller Burlington Northern & Santa Fe Committee Wendell Bostwick Angelina Baca Lance Pyle or his designee CAFB Acquisition of Real Property Committee Wendell Bostwick Stacy Martin Caleb Chandler Clovis Industrial Development Corporation Ben McDaniel (Voting Member) Chamber of Commerce Board of Directors (Meets 3rd Wednesday of Month) …

View page »

2016 Boards and Committees

Board of Directors/New Mexico Association of Counties Wesley Waller Burlington Northern & Santa Fe Committee Wendell Bostwick Angelina Baca Lance Pyle or his designee CAFB Acquisition of Real Property Committee Wendell Bostwick Stacy Martin Caleb Chandler Clovis Industrial Development Corporation Chet Spear (Voting Member) Chamber of Commerce Board of Directors (Meets 3rd Wednesday of Month) …

View page »

2017 Boards and Committees

Board of Directors/New Mexico Association of Counties Wesley Waller Burlington Northern & Santa Fe Committee Benjamin Smith Angelina Baca Lance Pyle or his designee CAFB Acquisition of Real Property Committee Chet Spear Stacy Martin Caleb Chandler Clovis Industrial Development Corporation Chet Spear Chamber of Commerce Board of Directors (Meets 3rd Wednesday of Month) Chet Spear, …

View page »

2018 Boards and Committees

Click Here For The Signed Document 2018 Boards and Committees Board of Directors/New Mexico Association of Counties Wesley Waller (Elected by Curry County Elected Officials Burlington Northern & Santa Fe Committee Seth Martin Angelina Baca Lance Pyle or his designee Clovis Industrial Development Corporation (Voting Member) Chet Spear Chamber of Commerce Board of Directors (Meets …

View page »